175 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
3
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

136 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

83 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1958 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

136A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
22h

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

134A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

136 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w