175 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
3
Viewed

93 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
22h
Viewed

138 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

19A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

136 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Corporate Viewed

134 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 590 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,420 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Corporate Viewed

19A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

142 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d