898 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

38 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

5 Alexandra View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

23 Delta Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

370A Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jan
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w