899 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 8.14 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

156 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

156 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

156 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w