900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

26 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w