900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1w

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 7.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.12 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w