900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,530 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.30 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 15.31 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w