893 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,890 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 7,930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w