886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

38 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

93 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

5 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

11 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w