885 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,599 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.87 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

26 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w