886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Corporate Viewed

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 24.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,599 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d