885 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

97 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
2d

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 19.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 916 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d