885 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 1
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 20.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

97 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d