886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

370H Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d