886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
3d
  • S$ 4,780 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d

62 Havelock Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
4d