886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

156 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5d

3 Alexandra View

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • 5 4
  • 4844 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

11 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d