886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

26 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,995 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.12 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w