4,356 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Greenleaf Place

  • S$ 9,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.39 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,988,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,125.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 63,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,725.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
9h
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,628.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 35,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.53 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,590.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 37,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 17000 sqft (floor), 9637 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,891.25 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
9h
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,994.01 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 29,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 11690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,557.74 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
9h

Moonbeam, mount sinai, holland grove

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,488.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
10h
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.97 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 11800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

Holland Grove Terrace, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
10h

Namly Crescent, Namly Rise, Namly Avenue, Namly Grove, Namly Garden, Namly Drive, Lim Tai See Walk, Allamanda Grove, Jalan Lim Tai See, Jalan Ampang, Coronation Road West

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
10h