4,356 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7100 sqft (floor), 15170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6h
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 19300 sqft (floor), 15400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,116.88 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6h
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3756 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.41 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 701.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4564 sqft
  • S$ 3,505.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6h

Queen Astrid park, holland road, coronation road

  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
7h

Fernhill Road / Dalvey Road / Fernhill Close

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
7h
Corporate Viewed

6 Stevens Drive

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
7h
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
7h
Corporate Viewed

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,993.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

Greenleaf Place

  • S$ 9,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.39 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,988,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,125.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 63,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,725.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
7h