4,201 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 26,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 4456 sqft
  • S$ 6,056.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,701.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

Fernhill Road / Dalvey Road / Fernhill Close

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.83 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.88 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,348,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 2,669.31 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.24 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2432 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,938.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,859.65 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,230,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d