4,201 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.24 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2432 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,938.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,859.65 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,230,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 16010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Astrid Hill, Coronation Rd West, Queen Astrid

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2441 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

55 Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 3 2
  • 3067 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,626,000
  • 3 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,018.58 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d