4,195 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
1d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 755.86 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 664.29 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,135,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.71 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 999,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 7,608,000
  • 4 5
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,024,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.79 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 26,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 4456 sqft
  • S$ 6,056.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,701.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

Fernhill Road / Dalvey Road / Fernhill Close

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d