2,511 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

316 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

148 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 470,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 653.10 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

675D Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

336 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 533.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

326 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 895,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 569.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

35 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.18 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

592A Montreal Link

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

263 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 606.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

724 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 511.85 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d

347A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 838.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Corporate Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 899,999
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

673A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

730 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

31 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.37 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

751 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d

450 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 625.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

488 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 572.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d