2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 589,988
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 3,790,000
  • 6 7
  • 3106 sqft (floor), 4219 sqft (land)
  • S$ 898.32 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

10 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.23 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

467B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 685,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 464.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

321 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 4372 sqft (floor), 1808 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,825.22 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 517.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

155 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 521.51 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

228 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

326 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 577.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

204 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 459,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 636.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 527.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d