2,554 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 5 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,349,400
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.07 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,989,900
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

509C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 6 7
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 583,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 583.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 539.42 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
3w
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 768,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.37 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 510.48 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

107C Canberra Street

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

89 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.80 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
  • S$ 2,848,999
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w