2,554 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,108.27 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 4672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

27 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

609 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

484 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

23 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.87 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

8 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Vicinity

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8440 sqft (floor), 4910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.10 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.86 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w