2,555 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 1637 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,128.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

412 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 513.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 4670 sqft
  • S$ 738.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

57 CANBERRA CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,036,564
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

640 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 587.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

252 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 512.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

67 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.94 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,771.43 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

323 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 555.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

526 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

121D Canberra Street

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 515.35 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w