1,305 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4239 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,632.73 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
23h
Corporate Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

Belgravia Villas / Belgravia Ace / Alana / Cabana / Nim / Seletar hills / Pollen

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 762.76 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,000
  • 6 8
  • 8149 sqft (floor), 4013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,993.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

288 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 3702 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 3057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 981.03 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.77 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3383 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate - call 8130 3636 to view now!

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1228 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

470A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

439C Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

24 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,182.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8450 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 916.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Cluster House
1d