1,304 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

149 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.96 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5h
Viewed

149 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

24 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.86 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

417A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3068 sqft (floor), 3068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 938.72 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 656.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
17h

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,524.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
18h
Viewed

Mimosa / Saraca / Nim / Begonia / Seletar Hills

  • S$ 4,499,888
  • 5 6
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.31 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

45 Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,536.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
19h
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3681 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

418A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 748.63 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
20h
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.73 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4239 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
21h