1,277 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

187 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 942.75 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,260,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,296.21 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,475,000
  • 5 5
  • 4359 sqft (floor), 3587 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.35 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 6,787,000
  • 5 5
  • 6135 sqft (floor), 4791 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,416.61 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6641 sqft (floor), 4357 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,560.71 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,735,000
  • 5 5
  • 4908 sqft (floor), 3873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,480.76 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 1,021.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 7 6
  • 8149 sqft (floor), 4012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,994.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Seletar hills / Begonia / Mimosa / Luxus hills

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 3424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Mimosa / Seletar Hills / Saraca / Nim / Begonia

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w