6,372 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,699,999
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.69 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,621,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,360,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.31 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 566.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

120B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4w

176A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

266C Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 799,900
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.98 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

614A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 779.61 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

994C Buangkok Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w