6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,088,800
  • 5 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

116C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 521.60 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

452 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.62 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

298B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 943,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.37 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

145 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 360,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 880.20 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.04 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

Leith Park

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2493 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,362.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

207 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 783.74 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

2 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4w

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,100,000
  • 8 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,345.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 928,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.97 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w