6,373 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.41 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 2,360.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.38 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.47 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.52 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

108 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 649.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

560 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 999,888
  • 4 2
  • 1554 sqft
  • S$ 643.43 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4w

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
4w

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 605.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w

1 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 9600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,229.17 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 696.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w