6,443 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.43 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,001.60 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

317 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 713.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 828.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

654 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 618.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 842,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 382,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 756.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

262D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 648.65 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

84 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

954 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 654.61 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 686.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,654.28 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w