6,447 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,654.28 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

126C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 614.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Huddington, Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 4350 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

327C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 691.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

617C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 546.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,599,998
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

714 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

26 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,529,999
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 5756 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Rosyth Terrace

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,878.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 659.18 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.13 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.51 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w

126 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w