6,442 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Kelichap

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,032.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

614B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 789.53 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

404 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.28 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 9590 sqft (floor), 9590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,439.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

89 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 868,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.07 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

323D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 800.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

295 Punggol Central

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 638.43 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

123 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 574.61 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

157B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 526.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w