6,447 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 11463 sqft (floor), 6180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.39 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,633,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.91 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

613C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,568.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

157C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 589,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 583.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

301 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 871 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

286C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

115 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

282A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 747.47 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

55 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,695.19 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

708 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 576.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

128C Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 634.57 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w