4,938 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Pulasan Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

9 Still Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.15 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

128 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,727.27 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,135,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong 108 Changi

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.28 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

58 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Tembeling Road, Joo chiat

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,108.22 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.95 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,449,999
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.32 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w