4,942 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.44 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.81 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

112 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,965,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.73 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,999,800
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

93 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.58 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 5
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w