4,954 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 808,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.64 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

50 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.68 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 9999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

Squarish Land | 24M WIDE Frontage | Fringe of Frankel

  • S$ 14,888,000
  • 8 8
  • 6515 sqft (floor), 6555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,271.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 4343 sqft (floor), 9280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,659.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

38 Carpmael Rd

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Nallur Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,605.26 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,334,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

453 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,487.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

99 Marshall Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.96 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,227,000
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.07 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Frankel Estate Singapore

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w