2,043 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 557.40 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,338,000
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

706 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 420.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

323 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 539.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,109.11 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

630 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 643.32 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

115 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 551.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.47 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,150.56 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 4415 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w