2,045 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

518 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

940 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 614,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 472.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 714,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 597.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 606.42 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.01 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 579,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 804.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 768,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 540.46 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 529.60 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 519.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 600.17 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 815.53 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 532.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w