2,048 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 487.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

916 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 545.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 388,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 538.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,057.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 438,777
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 608.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.97 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

663B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 615.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 416.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,376,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.28 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 436.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 486.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w