2,048 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 625.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,798.15 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 809,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 507.85 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.51 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

82 YUAN CHING ROAD

  • S$ 2,315,700
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 649.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

329 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 545.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 498.08 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w