2,041 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 935,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 575.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 424.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

9G Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

953 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 453.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 449.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 508.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

490 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

823 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 599,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.06 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 519.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 549,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 579.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

660C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 633.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

182 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,499,800
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.48 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 526.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

158 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 679,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 504.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 550.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 815.53 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,718,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w