2,197 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.61 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,306,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.06 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 594.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

628 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 565.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

9 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.37 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue, Sea Breeze Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4026 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

Bedok Terrace

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 528.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

Limau Terrace

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.34 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d