2,193 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 2
  • 1549 sqft
  • S$ 703.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

355 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,036.91 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,583.45 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

808B Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 614.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

813 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

815 UPPER EAST COAST ROAD

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

516 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 585.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.42 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

642 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,108,888
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 705.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,480.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d