2,173 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.81 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,145.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

120 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.64 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.60 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 815,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,848.07 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
20h

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
20h
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

1G Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

758 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Mera Terrace

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4405 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,362.09 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

522 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.51 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

51 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 588.60 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.95 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,040.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d