2,172 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

40 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

529 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 539.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
15h
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
15h
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
15h
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,111.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.06 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
16h
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

721 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 589.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
16h

776 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.24 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
16h

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.87 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6779 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
17h

235 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 3692 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,799.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,294.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

215 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.81 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
18h