2,171 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.44 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
10h
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 573.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
11h
Viewed

36 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 578.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
11h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 10 6
  • 8568 sqft (floor), 5107 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

365 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h

22 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

Eastwood Green

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 7 5
  • 3602 sqft (floor), 1969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,650.58 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
12h

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1605 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h
Viewed

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
12h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 948,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 521.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
13h

182 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 828.42 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h

498 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
13h
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h

Eastwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,345.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h